May 2012: Team Members Recognized

Friday, June 15, 2012

Congratulations to our incredible leaders in the U.S. and Canada who have achieved new ranks and helped others in building their Synergy business.

MAY RANK ADVANCEMENTS

TEAM DIRECTOR
Bruce Parker

TEAM MANAGER
Sherry Burns
Sean M. Smith
Lillian C. Vergin
Dr. Jim Sandberg
Erich Breitenmoser

TEAM LEADER
Robert Wischmeier
Wayne Faw
Dr. Mark (Esynergy Health System)
Marcy Nordwall
Dr. Brent Kesler
Dan Hammer

GOLD
Dr. Mark Gould

Click here for all May rank advancements

MAY TOP RECRUITERS
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

USA
1. Erich Breitenmoser
2. Melissa Larsen
3. Dave Strobel
4. Bobbie Rendon
5. Susan Bober

Canada
1. Gladys Schreiner
2. Ben L. Moosman
3. Marc Vaillant
4. Cliff & Janice Rosang
5. Keith Hampton


MAY TOP TEAM BUILDERS
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

North America
1. Lillian C. Vergin
2. Denise Renee Wilson
3. Dane Iorg
4. DR. Jim Sandberg
5. Erich Breitenmoser
6. Heather Cullimore
7. Kaye Lopez
8. Michael Dotterer
9. Bart Woodcook
10. Kerry Andres


MAY AUTOSHIP 100
Top 10 Team Members who have personally sponsored individuals on Autoship with a minimum of 100 CV.

USA
1. Renee Creasey
2. Erich Breitenmoser
3. Gerri Bingham
4. Linda Baldock
5. Mark Comer
6. Dane Iorg
7. Judy Swanson
8. Rod Swift
9. Roxanne Seely
10. Dr. Robert Steinberg

Canada
1. Dwayne & Sandy Schmidek
2. Adrian Dutkevich
3. Cosmo Booth
4. Keith Hampton
5. Nick (HMTC)
6. Anne Crockatt
7. Gary D. Foster
8. Mona and Brian Sali
9. Trish Coulombe
10. Wil Green


2012 TITLE PLUS
Top Title Plus bonus earners.

North America
1. Melissa Larsen
2. Bruce Parker
3. Sherry Burns
4. Sean M. Smith
5. Lillian C. Vergin
6. Dr. Jim Sandberg
7. Erich Breitenmoser
8. Dr. Mark (Esynergy Health System)
9. Dan Hammer
10. Robert Wischmeier
11. Wayne Faw
12. Dr. Mark Cymerint
13. Marcy Nordwall


CANADA FOUNDERS
Team Members who are paid as Gold or above anytime between March 1 - August 30.


Canada
1. Dwayne & Sandy Schmidek
2. Joan & Harvey Schick
3. Keith Hampton
4. Karin Quarrie
5. Ila Ruckaber
6. Wil Green
7. Nick (HMTC)
8. Lesly A. Cochrane
9. Cliff & Janice Rosang
10. Robert Groves
11. Ben L. Moosman
12. Eileen Kirby
13. Cosmo Booth
14. Emily Jhulsz
15. Trish Coulombe
16. Mary Lynn Beazer-Marsh


MAY 2X2 BUSINESS BUILDER EARNERS


North America
1. Rosemarie Contreras
2. Wayne Sechrest
3. Custer McLeod
4. Dr. Suzan Starler
5. Michael Huskisson
11. Alyson Macleod
12. Joseph Gilles Cangayo
13. Marc Vaillant
14. Jenn Wiebe
15. Kimberley Todd
16. Ilana Taylor
17. Trevor Rathgeber
18. Carly Nickel
19. Monelle St-Pierre
20. Sharon Caines
21. Oniece Gregory


LEGACY RETREAT

Qualified Alumni  
1. Dianne & Lorin Leavitts
2. Dane Iorg
3. Mark Comer
4. Bart Woodcook
5. Marty Holker 

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.

0 comments: