Team Members Recognized: June 2012

Monday, July 16, 2012

Congratulations to our incredible leaders in the U.S. and Canada who have achieved new ranks and helped others in building their Synergy business.

JUNE RANK ADVANCEMENTS

PRESIDENTIAL EXECUTIVE
Scott Brumfield (SJB TNT Enterprises LLC)

TEAM DIRECTOR
Paula Montgomery

TEAM MANAGER
Wayne Faw
Julie Thong

TEAM LEADER
Craig Newhouse
Pamela Krajnik
Jason Estes

GOLD
David Bidwell
Lynnett Martin

Click here for all June rank advancements

JUNE TOP RECRUITERS
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

USA
  1. Erich Breitenmoser 
  2. Dr. Mark Gould 
  3. Susan Bober
  4. Grace Su
  5. Melissa Larsen

Canada
  1. Cliff & Janice Rosang
  2. Sandra Klatt
  3. Pierre Riopel
  4. Go Health 
  5. John Feenstra

JUNE TOP TEAM BUILDERS
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

North America
  1. Mark Comer
  2. Ernest Tad Mace
  3. Bill Styles
  4. Corrine Brandi 
  5. Ilania Martin
  6. Melissa Larsen
  7. Freddie L. Go, Jr. 
  8. Ron & Debbie Steinkirchner
  9. Ed Wertz
  10. Charles T. McLeod

JUNE AUTOSHIP 100
Top 10 Team Members who have personally sponsored individuals on Autoship with a minimum of 100 CV

USA

  1. Renee Creasey
  2. Erich Breitenmoser
  3. Linda Baldock
  4. Gerri Bingham
  5. Mark Comer
  6. Dane Iorg
  7. John Hewlett
  8. Rod Swift
  9. GlynAlan Enterprises LLC
  10. Judy Swanson
Canada
  1. Dwayne & Sandy Schmidek
  2. Adrian Dutkevich
  3. Cosmo Booth
  4. Keith Hampton
  5. Nick Martinuik (HMTC)
  6. Anne Crockatt
  7. Gary D. Foster
  8. Mona and Brian Sali
  9. Trish Coulombe
  10. Wil Green

2012 TITLE PLUS
Top 10 Title Plus Bonus earners

North America
  1. Melissa Larsen
  2. Sherry Burns
  3. Wayne Faw
  4. Paula Montgomery
  5. Bruce Parker
  6. Sean Smith
  7. Lillian Vergin
  8. Julie Thong
  9. Dr. Jim Sandberg
  10. Three-Way Tie: 
    1. Dr. Mark Cymerint
    2. Dr. Erich Breitenmoser
    3. Dr. Nick (eSynergy Health System)


CANADA FOUNDERS

Team Members who are paid as Gold or above anytime between March 1 - August 30

Canada
  • Dwayne & Sandy Schmidek
  • Joan & Harvey Schick
  • Keith Hampton
  • Karin Quarrie
  • Ila Ruckaber
  • Wil Green
  • Nick (HMTC)
  • Lesly A. Cochrane
  • Cliff & Janice Rosang
  • Robert Groves
  • Ben L. Moosman
  • Eileen Kirby
  • Cosmo Booth
  • Emily Jhulsz
  • Trish Coulombe
  • Mary Lynn Beazer-Marsh

JUNE 2X2 BUSINESS BUILDER EARNERS
Team Members who earned the 2x2 Bonus during the month of June 

North America
  • George Enquist
  • Carmella Leo
  • David Farrell (MDF Communications)

LEGACY RETREAT

Qualified Alumni 
  • Dianne & Lorin Leavitt
  • Dane Iorg
  • Mark Comer
  • Bart Woodcook
  • Marty Holker
  • Eric Glenn
First Time Qualifiers 
  • Corrine Brandi

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.

0 comments: