Team Members Recognized: July 2012

Thursday, August 09, 2012

Congratulations to our incredible leaders in the U.S. and Canada who have achieved new ranks and helped others in building their Synergy business.

JULY RANK ADVANCEMENTS

GOLD
Terri Wyley
D&A High Country, Inc.
Doug Erdmann

SILVER
Mary Pineda
Paul Gionet
Beverly Doherty
Suzanne Affinati
Oleg Panasevich

BRONZE
Karl Watts
Pierre Riopel
David Thong
Quantum Chiropractic
Emmanuel Joe
Robert Drewlo
Debra Corley

Click here for all July rank advancements

JULY TOP RECRUITERS
Team Member with the most personally sponsored tracking centers

USA
  1. Marilyn Pineda
  2. Practice Wealth, Inc. 
  3. Autumn Robinson
  4. Omega S Ranch LLC
  5. Virginia De Los Reyes
Canada
  1. Ghislaine Morency
  2. Paul Gionet
  3. Pierre Riopel
  4. Claire Poudrier
  5. Sandra Klatt
JULY TOP TEAM BUILDERS
Team Member with the most personally sponsored rank advancements

North America
  1. Strategic Health System LLC
  2. Karen Krill
  3. Rosario Hao
  4. Beverly Doherty
  5. Pierre Riopel
  6. Mark Comer
  7. Heart Health Institute LTD
  8. LCS Elite
  9. Hammer Enterprises
  10. Pat Erdmann

JULY AUTOSHIP 100
Top 10 Team Members who have personally sponsored individuals on Autoship with a minimum of 100 CV

USA

  1. Renee Creasey
  2. Erich Breitenmoser
  3. Mark Comer
  4. HBFC
  5. Linda Baldock
  6. Healthy and Fit
  7. BeProactive LLC
  8. Dane Iorg
  9. Bless Your Heart Now LLC
  10. RBS Marketing Inc. 
Canada
  1. Cosmo Booth
  2. Adrian Dutkevich
  3. Keith Hampton
  4. Dwayne & Sandy Schmidek
  5. Sandra Klatt
  6. Gary D. Foster
  7. Andrzej Bogucki
  8. HMTC
  9. Trish Coulombe
  10. Heart Health Institute LTD

2012 TITLE PLUS
Top 5 Title Plus Bonus earners

North America
  1. Sherry Burns
  2. Wayne Faw
  3. Melissa Larsen
  4. Sean Smith
  5. Two Way Tie 
    • Paula Montgomery
    • Bruce Parker

CANADA FOUNDERS
Team Members who are paid as Gold or above anytime between March 1 - August 30


    Dwayne & Sandy
    Schmidek 
    Healthing Waters 
    Natural Health Center
    Keith Hampton Infinity Global
    Unicorn International Karin Quarie
    Ila Ruckaber WPG
    HMTC PDF Group
    Byron Deardoff Scott Marchinko
    Mary Lynn Beazer-Marsh Alia Vanzhov
    Laurie Renton Diane Cote
    Trish Coulombe Albert LTD
    Nicole Martel Paulette James
    Jaret & Lori Keeler Cosmo Booth
    Jared & Lois Hillier Ben Moosman
    Janice & Cliff Rosang Lori Kostenuik
    Lesly & Kevin Cochrane Dorie Hanson
    Garth & Betty Althouse Valley Solutions Inc. 
    Grant & Ann Stewart Elizabeth Winiarski
    Dhanmattie Dindayal Francine Drubick
    Loretta Rogoschewsky Randy Sawatzky
    Troy Wilcox Rochelle Gramyk
    Judy Spenser Elizabeth Driedger
    John Kikkert Doug & Shery Dyck
    Anne Crockatt Tek Edge Development


































JULY 2X2 BUSINESS BUILDER EARNERS
Team Members who earned the 2x2 Bonus during the month of July 

North America
  • Carrie Tales
  • George Enquist
  • Jon Pulley
  • Karl Watts
  • Marilyn Pineda
  • Paul Gionet
  • Pierre Riopel
  • Strategic Health Systems

LEGACY RETREAT

Qualified Alumni 
  • Dianne & Lorin Leavitt
  • Dane Iorg
  • Mark Comer
  • Bart Woodcook
  • Marty Holker
  • Eric Glenn
First Time Qualifiers 
  • Corrine Brandi
  • Mark Rosales

Synergy WorldWide

Some say he’s half man half fish, others say he’s more of a seventy/thirty split. Either way he’s a fishy bastard.

0 comments: